TP-LINK TXM431-SR transceiver-moduler för nätverk Fiberoptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

kr540.00 inkl. moms

10Gbps SFP+ LC, 850nm, Multi-mode, duplex connector

Tillgänglig som restorder

Artikelnr: SWD-TXM431-SR Kategori: MPN: TXM431-SR

Beskrivning

The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300m or 33m with 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm fiber cables respectively.

– Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
– Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
– Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules