TP-LINK TXM431-LR transceiver-moduler för nätverk Fiberoptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

kr1,251.00 inkl. moms

10Gbps SFP+ LC, 1310nm, Single-mode, duplex connector

Endast 1 kvar i lager (kan restnoteras)

Artikelnr: SWD-TXM431-LR Kategori: MPN: TXM431-LR

Beskrivning

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, and 10G Ethernet connections up to 10km with 9/125µm fiber cables.

– Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
– Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
– Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules