TP-LINK TL-SM321B nätverkskort 1250 Mbit/s

kr359.00 inkl. moms

TL-SM321B – 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

Tillgänglig som restorder

Artikelnr: SWD-TL-SM321B Kategori: MPN: TL-SM321B

Beskrivning

Spotlight:
– WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
– Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving

TP-LINK´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability.

Features
– Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber
– TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm
– Internal +3.3V Power Supply
– In pairs with TL-SM321A
– Plug-and-Play
– Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices