Mikrotik S+85DLC03D transceiver-moduler för nätverk Fiberoptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

kr730.00 inkl. moms

10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+

Tillgänglig som restorder

Artikelnr: SWD-MKT-10154 Kategori: MPN: S+85DLC03D

Beskrivning

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.